asia pacificJun 11, 2021   17:43 HKT
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
AustraliaAustralian Stock Exchange All Ordinaries Index7,577.20+18.40+0.24%
ChinaShanghai Shenzhen CSI 300 Index5,224.70-46.76-0.89%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange A Share Index3,762.65-22.14-0.59%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange B Share Index256.57-0.92-0.36%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange Composite Index3,589.75-21.11-0.59%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange A Share Index2,519.63-15.35-0.61%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange B Share Index1,168.94-0.36-0.03%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange Component Index14,801.24-92.35-0.62%
JapanNikkei 22528,948.73-9.83-0.03%
South KoreaKorea Stock Exchange KOSPI Index3,249.32+24.68+0.77%
TaiwanTaiwan Stock Exchange Weighted Index17,213.52+54.30+0.32%
ThailandStock Exchange of Thailand SET 50 Index1,625.27-1.00-0.06%

europe 
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
FranceCAC 40 Index6,546.49-16.96-0.26%

north america 
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
United StatesNASDAQ Composite Index14,020.33+108.58+0.78%