asia pacificDec 7, 2021   17:44 HKT
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
AustraliaAustralian Stock Exchange All Ordinaries Index7,605.20+76.20+1.01%
ChinaShanghai Shenzhen CSI 300 Index4,922.10+29.48+0.60%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange A Share Index3,768.13+6.03+0.16%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange B Share Index283.40+1.51+0.54%
 Shanghai Stock Exchange Composite Index3,595.09+5.78+0.16%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange A Share Index2,592.46-18.88-0.72%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange B Share Index1,189.91+4.53+0.38%
 Shenzhen Stock Exchange Component Index14,697.17-55.79-0.38%
JapanNikkei 22528,455.60+528.23+1.89%
South KoreaKorea Stock Exchange KOSPI Index2,991.72+18.47+0.62%
TaiwanTaiwan Stock Exchange Weighted Index17,796.92+108.71+0.62%
ThailandStock Exchange of Thailand SET 50 Index1,588.19-3.65-0.23%

europe 
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
FranceCAC 40 Index6,865.78+100.26+1.48%

north america 
CountryIndex NameIndexChange% Change
United StatesNASDAQ Composite Index15,225.15+139.68+0.93%